Hello ArnsTronic,
Camera accuracy (in meters and degrees) should correspond to the measurement accuracy (providing that you have loaded the orientation angles information to the Reference pane). So for 2.5 precision you can input 0.025 m.
Ground altitude can be skipped, if you have regular vertical aerial survey. If use, it should represent the average ground surface level above ellipsoid in the selected coordinate system.
Marker accuracy can be left as default, as you don't have markers. Tie points accuracy - you can leave it as default also - 1. Or take the reprojection error value from the Chunk Info dialog after the initial alignment is finished.
As for the parameters, I think that High accuracy would be fine. Key point limit can be used from 40,000 - 80,000 interval, tie point limit - from 10,000 - 40,000 interval. The lower values here (40k, 10k) are commonly used. Use preselection (Generic + Reference) to reduce the processing time.
Dense cloud generation quality effects on the DEM resolution and surface detail level that you can achieve.